nbrank,desc

29 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Krishna Nagar Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, pawan plaza, ulhasnagar 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thane
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Near Bhakti apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivaji Maidan

Independent House, sitaram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maratha Section Shiv Sena Shakha

Independent House, maratha section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Veer savarkar marg near Girija Niwas & Girija Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Maratha Section 32 near om shiv dham appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirman Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi, near Dr. Kumars Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alankar Ready to Move Flat, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar,Near Ulhasnagar station and Hotel Pinto Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rai Ashayana For Sale In Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030

Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambarnath West

Independent House, ambernath west khuntowali near Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Shankar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar, near Megha Palace Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maratha Section 32

opposite nav minakshi appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kunal Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kunal Residency  Krishna Nagar,Opposite Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alankar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alankar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saylee Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Girija Niwas & Girija Nursing Home, Station Rd, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Charangbaba nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 29 ready to move flats in Charangbaba nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Charangbaba nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Charangbaba nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Charangbaba nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.