nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kashi Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Thane

Marathon Nexworld  Marathon Nexworld Aura, Gavdevi Road, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421204, Official, 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale  In Thane1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli East

Marathon Nexworld  Gavdevi Road Betawade Gaon, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Marathon Nexworld, Dombivli East  Gavdevi Road off Diva Manpada Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,558 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Marathon Nexworld  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Don't Know

Marathon Nexworld  Betvade Gavdevi Nagar, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Marathon Nexworld  Marathon Nexworld Aura, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld Aura For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nexworld Aura  Betwade Gaon Marathon Nexworld Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Marathon Nexworld  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld Elara For Sale In Betwade Gaon

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Betwade Gaon

Marathon Nexworld  Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli

Marathon Nexworld  Betwade Gaon,Marathon Nexworld
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Marathon Nexworld  Betvade Gaon, Off. Diva-Manpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Mycity   Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal My City Codename Walk For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal My City Codename Walk  near shiphata road Premier Company, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal Mycity Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
South

Runwal MyCity  Manpada, Shop No. 1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Gharivali, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivli East

C 146, Durga Tower, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Runwal MyCity  Near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,151 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kashi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kashi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kashi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kashi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kashi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kashi?

The appreciation of flat values in Kashi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.