nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Guruprem Co Operative Housing For Sale In Guru Prem Chs

Guruprem co operative housing  Sector 10, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guruprem Co Operative Housing For Sale  In Guru Prem Chs
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anantibai Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anantibai Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krishna Vihar Digha For Sale In 5xfw+wm3, Digha Gaon, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Vidarbha Housing Society For Sale In Khar East

13-9, Jay Prakash Rd, Khar, Golibar, Khar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,127 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Orchid Group For Sale In Khopali

Navanath Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orchid Group  For Sale  In Khopali
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sitara Niwas For Sale In Khar Danda

Sitaram Niwas 20th B Rd near Cheron Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Lokmanya Buidling For Sale In Khar East

land mark : anand mangal.complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, B R Ambedkar Road near Pimpleshwar Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In M.k Building For Sale In Bandra East

Bandra Terminus, Naupada, Near Bandra Terminus Ticket Counter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vidarbha Society For Sale In Santacruz East

vidarbha Society  Golibar, near Golibar Muslim Kabrastan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tarun Bharat Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Tarun Bharat CHS  38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

Tarun Bharat Chs  38, Rd Number 7, near Food King, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bandra West For Sale In Bandra West

Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

neelkamal society  Kalamboli, near D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sukh Sagar For Sale In Khar East

sukh sagar   behind Adarsh Apartment, opposite kanchan grain and provision store, Mahatma Society, Golibar, Khar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shantata Vikas Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahatma Society

Golibar Road/near mahatma Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Safalya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. For Sale In Kherwadi

Kherwadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Brightland Phase 2 For Sale In Dhokali Naka

Brightland Phase 2  Yashaswi Nagar, Thane West near Yamuna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samay Prabhat For Sale In Bandra West

Samay Prabhat  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jafar Affordable Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

kotpada ram mandir road khar danda khar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dakhe Affordable Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

adharsh band/ behind vastav wadapav/khar danda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pragati Mandal Sra Chs Santacruz East For Sale In Pragati Mandal Society

Santacruz east golibar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhagat Hosue For Sale In Khar West

bhagat hosue   Govind Patil Rd near Vastav Vada Pav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dyneshwar Niwas For Sale In Khar West

Khar - Danda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCult Gym Bandra West | Fitness Center in Bandra West, MumbaiJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Khardanda J.m Niwas Huge Terrace Affordable Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Pitale Gully
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sagar Shanti Sagar For Sale In Mumbai

Sagar Shanti Sagar  Ramabai Nagar Post Offfice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Affordable Flat In Yunus Manzil For Sale In Naupada, Bandra East

23A Yunus Miya Bldg naupada bandra east rahat gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hakim Mamzil For Sale In Bandra East

Gulzar Gali, Naupada near Salim General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Khar west?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Khar west, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Khar west that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Khar west?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Khar west can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Khar west?