nbrank,desc

8 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Golani Naka Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Utsav, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Utsav, Vasai East  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Utsav, Vasai East For Sale  In Vasai East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nicon Infra Llp For Sale In Vasai East

Nicon Infra Llp  Shop No.1,Real Homes Bldg ,Madhuvan Township, Opp.Evreshine City, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Thane, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nicon Infra Llp For Sale  In Vasai East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Ratan Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Raj Ratan Heights  Near MOTO MONKS INDIA,Madhuvan,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rushabh Affordable Flat For Sale In 2, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Rushabh Apartment  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sigrun Splendor For Sale In Vasai East

Sigrun Splendor  C/503, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹12,696 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhuban Classic Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Madhuban Classic Vasai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Embassy For Sale In Sigrun Splendor, C503, Madhuban Township, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

madhuban township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nicon Infinity For Sale In Madhuban Township

Madhuban hight Vasai East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nicon Infinity For Sale  In Madhuban Township1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhuban Township For Sale In Vasai East

Madhuban Township  Madhuban Township, Golani Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Township For Sale  In Vasai East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Global Prestige For Sale In Vasai East

Global Prestige  Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rashmi Star City For Sale In Vasai East

Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Eskon Homes For Sale In Vasai-virar

Eskon Homes  Golani Naka, near Gokhiware Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Affordable Flat In Tatshtu Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai

gokira talav Near Gokhiware Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vijay Solitare For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasai-virar

Pada Rd, near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai East

Standalone Building, Pada Rd, near Shree Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Julius Park For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dalvi Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai East

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sky Blue Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Deep Darshan Building, Bhatpada, Gokhivare Talav, Vasai East For Sale In Bhatpada

bhatpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park For Sale In Vasai East

Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park  Nalasopara, Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park For Sale In Vasai East

Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park  Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anchor Park , Breeza For Sale In Nalasopara East

Anchor Park , Breeza   Imperial Villas Evershine City Rd, Ambawadi, Nalasopara East Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In 404, C Wing, Deep Darshan Affordable Flat, Bhatpada, Gokhivare, Vasai East For Sale In 105, Near Range Office, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401208, India

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deep Darshan For Sale In Vasai East

Deep Darshan  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ornet Height, Vasai East For Sale In Vasai East

Ornet Height, Vasai east  behind Madhuban soceity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Galaxy Wonder Residency For Sale In Vasai-virar

New Galaxy Wonder Residency  CR3W+CWX, Fatherwadi, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Galaxy Wonder Residency For Sale In Vasai-virar

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,226 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14

New Galaxy Wonder Residency  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parmar Jewel Residency Vasai For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakun Solitaire For Sale In Vasai East

Shakun Solitaire  Golani Naka, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,518 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Madhuban township?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Madhuban township, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Madhuban township that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Madhuban township?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Madhuban township can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Madhuban township?

The appreciation of flat values in Madhuban township can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.