nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Castellino Villa For Sale In Malad West

OFF MARVE RD ,OPP TO Blue Heaven Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Castellino Villa For Sale  In  Malad West1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gomes Affordable Flats For Sale In Malad West

Gomes Apartments  Blue Heaven Restaurant & Bar, Marve Road, near Fire Brigade, Malad, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gomes Apartments For Sale  In Malad West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bailankani Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Marve Rd near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,238 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bailankani Apartment  For Sale  In Malad West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Takshashila Chs For Sale In Malad West

Takshashila CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Takshashila Chs For Sale  In Malad West
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Takshashila Sra. Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Takshashila Cooperative Housing Society, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Celebration Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Celebration Apartment  Celebration Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Celebration Affordable Flat, Marve Road For Sale In Malad West,

5RW8+WHX, Malad, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Celrbration For Sale In Malad West

marve rd Near infant jesus church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarita Affordable Flat, Malad For Sale In Kharodi

Fire brigade, Marve road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pereira Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Pereira House  Zeenith Cottage, Kharodi, Malad (West). Mumbai 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Malwani Paras Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Paras Chs

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Sunrise Affordable Flat, Malad West For Sale In New Sunrise Building

Malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Sunrise Building For Sale In Malad West

New Sunrise Building  Rathodi, Malvani.No.2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Sunrise Building For Sale In Malad West

new sunrise building  204-1, Malad, Rathodi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maharastra Chawl For Sale In Malad West

Near Mangalmurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone building, Near Gold Cinema Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rose Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

Malvani, Abdul Hamid marg near Mangalmurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Sunrise Chsl For Sale In Malad West

new sunrise chsl  near Mangalmurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Asmita Cottage For Sale In Malad West

asmita cottage  near Infant Jesus cottage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sansar Cottage For Sale In Malad West

Chikuwadi, near Malwani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Sadan For Sale In Malad West

chikwudi near Malwani church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shraddha Cottage Malwani Church For Sale In Malad West

Sai shraddha cottage 2, malvani church,bhandarwada, bazaar galli, Marve Rd, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Malad West

standalone building, Marve Road, Opposite New Apple Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dharshn Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Velankanni Heaven For Sale In Malad West,

Church, Perpetual Grace, Chiranjilal Murarka Marg, near Big, Malad, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malwani Ashajeevan

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Villa For Sale In Diva

Lotus Villa  lotus villa , Diva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Rathodi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Rathodi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Rathodi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Rathodi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Rathodi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Rathodi?

The appreciation of flat values in Rathodi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.