nbrank,desc

11 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Kandivali East, Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹34,113 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Woods For Sale  In Kandivali East1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Lodha Woods  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali ,Akurli Road ,Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,915 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Woods For Sale  In Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹28,996 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale In Kandivali East

SD Corp Aquila at Sarova  Near Thakur College of Science and Commerce,,Samata Nagar,kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,162 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

Lodha Woods  Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹45,908 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  next to white city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Lodha Woods  Tower 3, Lodha Woods, 601, Akurli Rd, beside Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹36,726 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Sarova Epsilon For Sale In Kandivali East

Samata Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Reserves For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserves  Kandivali, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹22,104 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Reserves For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.19 Crores
₹22,546 per sq.ft.
4.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,189 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Epsilon For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹19,706 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epsilon For Sale  In Kandivali East1/4
South

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Oberoi Garden For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,680 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Oberoi Garden For Sale  In Kandivali East1/56
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Silver Leaf For Sale In Kandivali East

Akurli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Anita Nagar, Lokhandwala TWp near Lokhandwala Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹27,831 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

SD NP 1 2  Near Kandivali East (Samta Nagar) Sub Post Office, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,577 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sd Np 1 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹19,208 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lokhandwala Whispering Palms For Sale In Kandivali East

Alika Nagar, Samat Nagar, Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kanakia Challengers For Sale In Kandivali East

Kanakia Challengers  Kanakia Challengers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹29,057 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Wadhwa Tw Gardens For Sale In Kandivali East

Wadhwa TW Gardens  Back of reliance retail store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Oberoi Gardens For Sale In Kandivali East

Oberoi Gardens  Thakur Village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,680 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/76
North-East

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹38,533 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kandivali East

standalone building   SIERRA TOWER near Lokhandwala circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹78,125 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Vasant Sagar Complex,Thakur Village,Kandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹33,759 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise, Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise, Kandivali  Kandivali, Evershine Millennium Paradise, Thakur Village, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,600 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Viceroy Park, Tower Ab For Sale In Kandivali East

Near Dominos Pizza, Kandivali, Dattani Park, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,915 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Silver Leaf Chsl For Sale In Akurli Road

silver leaf akruli road kandivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,697 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Reserve For Sale In Godrej Reserve

growel.mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹33,696 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ever Shine Paradise For Sale In Kandivalli

Thakur Village Rd, near Gundecha Education Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Nest, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Nest, Kandivali East  Godrej Nest,Akurli Road, Hanuman Nagar,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Simba Viceroy Savana For Sale In Kandivali East

Simba Viceroy Savana  Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Simba Viceroy Savana For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹28,524 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Thakur Complex For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,633 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Green Field For Sale In Kandivali East

Green field  GREENFIELDS APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Singh agri estate?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Singh agri estate all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Singh agri estate.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Singh agri estate?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Singh agri estate can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Singh agri estate?

Singh agri estate offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 11. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.