nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kandivali East below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods, Kandivali East For Sale In Lodha Woods

Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Woods, Kandivali East For Sale  In Lodha Woods
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  next to white city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Woods For Sale  In Kandivali East1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Alpine For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹32,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserves For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserves  Kandivali, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹22,039 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali East

Independent House, Thakur Village,Near Thakur College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kandivali East1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa At Sarovar For Sale In 80-a, Samta Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sd Corp Siennaa At Sarovar For Sale  In 80-a, Samta Nagar Rd, Kandivali, Samata Nagar, Thakur Village, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹17,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Whispering Palms For Sale In Kandivali East

Alika Nagar, Samat Nagar, Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Sagar For Sale In Kandivali East

Vasant Sagar  Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Tw Gardens For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Oasis For Sale In Kandivali East

Acme Oasis  Off Akruli Road, Hunaman Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Anita Nagar Chs For Sale In Nagpada

Anita Nagar Chs  Kandivali East, Mumbai Nagpada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹41,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise - Phase 5 For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise - Phase 5  Kandivali, Evershine Millennium Paradise, Thakur Village, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Le Mill Compound, 17/25, Nandlal Jani Road Raichur St, near Saibaba Mandir, Dana Bunder Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Vasant Sagar Complex,Thakur Village,Kandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹33,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Phase 1, Thakur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹22,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Towe For Sale In Thakur Complex, Kandivali East

Satyam Towe  90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹23,394 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Hights For Sale In Kandivali East

bldg no.4, Building Number-4, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Green Hills, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nest, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Nest, Kandivali East  Godrej Nest,Akurli Road, Hanuman Nagar,Kandivali East,Konkan,400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Suryakiran For Sale In D N Nagar Krishna Chs Ltd

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Kiran Chs, Andheri West, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Surya Kiran CHS, Andheri West, Andheri West  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹47,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Florence, Borivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Videocon Tower , Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Videocon Tower , Kandivali East  Kandivali, Gayatri Nagar, Thakur Complex, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Legend For Sale In Kandivali East

Bhoomi Legend  Sambhaji Bus Stop, Akurli Rd, Jivdani Vikas Mandal, Ghanshyam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Reputed Gokul Concorde For Sale In Kandivali East

Kandivali, Dattani Park, Thakur Village, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Concorde For Sale In Kandivali East

Gokul Concorde  Kandivali, Dattani Park, Thakur Village, Kandivali East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹31,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali

Passcode Kandivali  Kandivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Mahavir Square

Near Neelkanth Bunglows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹29,211 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singh agri estate without brokerage?

Yes! In Singh agri estate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singh agri estate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singh agri estate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singh agri estate?

Properties available in Singh agri estate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singh agri estate?

To determine property prices in Singh agri estate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.