nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Gaddi Annaram

2 BHK Flat In Sv Edisice For Sale In Ramanthapur

Gokhale Nagar, near Sri panchami udipi veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Edisice For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency For Sale In Ramananthpur

Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency For Sale  In Ramananthpur1/20
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near NICE MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Beerappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Ramanthapur near JN Government Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sarada Nagar, near ADRM Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Pragathi Nagar, near Annapurna pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near NICE MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Pragathi Nagar, near Annapurna pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Street Number 9,near Yadaiah Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, st 9 vivaknagar .ramathapur near yadaiah hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sv Edisice For Sale In Ramanthapur

Gokhale Nagar, near Sri panchami udipi veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Narashima Apartment For Sale In Medchal

Sri Lakshmi Narashima Apartment  near ICICI Bank Medchal-Branch & ATM,medchal taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

standalone building, St. Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Beerappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Hayathnagar

SriNivasam Apartments  Word And Deed High School, Vijayawada Highway, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Venkat Reddy Nagar Rd near Gandhi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Medows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

aspada medows  blood bank colony near Word And Deed Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency For Sale In Ramanthapur

prashanthi residency   Prashanthi Arcade, near Pai International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramdas Amberpet

Independent House, Zubi cricket academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Residency For Sale In Uppal

sai darshan residency  Sri Nagar Colony, near sai darshan residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, laxminarayana colony industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Nacharam

Raheja Vistas Elite  Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal,hyderabad, Telangana - 500039

Independent House, Venkatadri Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.5 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dr. Chevva Bhagyalaxmi Jewel Apartment For Sale In Uppal

LB Nagar - Uppal Rd NeAR Raj Laxmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gaddi annaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Gaddi annaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaddi annaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaddi annaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaddi annaram?

Properties available in Gaddi annaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gaddi annaram?

To determine property prices in Gaddi annaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gaddi annaram?