nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Jasai,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Jasai

1 BHK Apartment In Arth My Divine Chs For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arth My Divine Chs For Sale  In Chembur, Mumbai1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Proviso Heights For Sale In Sector 17

Proviso Heights  Proviso heighSe,Sector 1Ulwe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Proviso Heights For Sale  In Sector 171/8
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Greens For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In The Palm Oak For Sale In Ulwe

THE PALM OAK  kharkopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Palm Oak For Sale  In Ulwe
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Villa Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

krishna villa sector 16  Ramseth Thakur international stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Villa Sector 16 For Sale  In  Sector 161/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Today Elite For Sale In Ulwe

Today Elite  Today elite Landmark, near Sector 17 near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neel Shivam Appartments

Independent House, plot 117 sec 9 Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.Navaratna Veg Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Emporius  Platinum Emporius
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji corner, Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ugam Palace For Sale In Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Ugam Palace  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Soham Residency For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

near Ramshet Thakur international sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,289 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Pushpam Ameya Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Pushpam Ameya Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Pearl For Sale In Ulwe

AR Pearl  thakur internationl stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Elite For Sale In Kharkhopar

Signature Elite  Aamar Marg, Khar Kopar, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Kharkopar

Platinum Emporius  Platinum Emporius, Sector 17, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Parth, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Parth, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Bhakti Niwas, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.5 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
₹52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Baba Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Plot no 80, Sector 25, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rk Residence For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17, Near Momai Dham chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Apartment For Sale In Kharkopar

Ulwe,Madhusudan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Avianna Invicta  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone building, ulwe wahal rd near delta 26
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ornate For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Ornate  Sector-8 Shiv Ornate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Shrushti For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 31, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bankers Nest For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jasai without brokerage?

Yes! In Jasai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jasai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jasai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jasai?

Properties available in Jasai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jasai?

To determine property prices in Jasai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.