nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Jasai , Mumbai | Villas in Jasai , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Villa In Shivjay Govind Complex For Sale In Ulwe
Next to Dmart ready , Plot A58
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,673 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Venus Skyline For Sale In Navi Mumbai
near Ramsheth Thakur international sport
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/15North
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Triveni Heights For Sale In Ulwe
Sector 9,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mgm Residency, Sector 19, Ulwe For Sale In M G M Residency
Plot-161, Sector-19, Opp Om Sai Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Elegant Olympia For Sale In Ulwe
Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,755 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe
Integrated Irs Tower Integrated Irs Tower
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Sairaj Paradise Complex For Sale In Panvel
X3VX 4V6, Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.099622
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Tejas Exotica For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel
Kalundre, Opp ONGC Colony
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Cosmopolitan Chs For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel
Behind PWD guest house
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Sai Ekaveera Co-operative Society For Sale In Panvel
Nandgaon, near Ganpati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Gurusharnam Complex Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel
GURUSHARNAM COMPLEX CHS LTD Market Yard Road, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Omega Retreat For Sale In Panvel
omega retreat, swami samarth mandir lane , nabdar goan, lonaval
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Marathon Nagari Nx For Sale In Badlapur
Marathon Nagari NX Yadav Nagar Shirgaon Badlapur
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shankar For Sale In Panvel
swami nithyananda road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel
Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster For Sale In Panvel
Wadhwa Magnolia Cluster Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹12,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,193 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Megha Enterprises For Sale In Navi Numbai
sahakar dwarka Phase II
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Mountain View Apartments For Sale In Bhatwadi Rasayani
Dand Apta Road, Bhatwadi Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Steelman Chs New Panvel For Sale In Panvel
2429+FGF, Sector 2, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
1 RK Villa In Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Panvel
Sector-1 Kalamboli, Vastu Vaibhav Chs
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Tejomay Society Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East
E-114/01, Sector 7, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon
kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Panvel
Satyam Imperial Heights Kalamboli Link Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Silver Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Roadpali, near D Mart Kalamboli
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Jasai?
Buying a villa in Jasai is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Jasai’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Jasai?
The starting price of villas in Jasai can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Jasai, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jasai?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jasai get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.
Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Jasai?