nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ramnas Pura,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ramnas Pura

1 RK House For Sale In Misri Gunj, Ramnas Pura

Independent House, soofi manzeel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalNampally

2 BHK House For Sale In Soofi Manzil

Independent House, ABDUL QUADAR QUADRI CHISTY RAAZ RH NEAR Soofi Manzil Missri Gunj Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Independent House, near Savera Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Nawab Sahab Kunta Rd

Independent House, Jahanuma NEAR St Ann's hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nawab Sahab Kunta Rd
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Bahadurpura

Sri Rameshwar Bhavan Bahadurpura Main Road Opp: Meeseva, Bahadurpura, near Maximus Honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale  In Bahadurpura
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

4 BHK House For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Independent House, Qazipura near Taj Masjid Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,341 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tad Bun

Independent House, Parban, Near Asalam near PARWAAN HOTEL AND BAKERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Vatika For Sale In Kabutar Khana

Maheshwari vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNarayanaguda Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Vatika For Sale In Kabutar Khana

Maheshwari vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Standalone Building, Doodh Bowli Rd, Osman Bagh near Kala Bhairav Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,539 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,826 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Meers Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda

Miralam Tank Road near Empire Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nm Guda

Standalone Building, Asad Baba Nagar near Grace Excel High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In N.m Gudda

Independent House, Fateh Colony, Ali Nagar, near KHAIR MODEL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Al Fateh Colony, Ali Nagar near M.A. Ideal High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Independent House, Hussaini Alam Rd, Near Azam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK Flat In Shalimar Palace For Sale In Shastripuram Colony

beside JAMA MASJID KING COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghansi Bazaar

Independent House, Charminar Rd near charminar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOHyderguda Old MLA QuartersM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan For Sale In Katedan

brundavan  140, 8-5, 53, Inner Ring Rd, Durga Nagar, Katedhan, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Kandikal Gate

Independent House, near Masjid-e-Nimrah,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Nawab Saheb Kunta

Independent House, Shivaram Pally Railway Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramnas pura without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramnas pura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramnas pura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramnas pura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramnas pura?

Properties available in Ramnas pura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramnas pura?

To determine property prices in Ramnas pura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ramnas pura?