nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Srinagar Colony Main Road,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Srinagar Colony Main Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Estates For Sale In Yousufguda

Vijay Estates  besides nikhil hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Estates For Sale  In Yousufguda1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Estate For Sale In 8-3-967b3, Yella Reddy Guda Rd, Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India

Pallavi Estate  srinagarcolony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pallavi Estate For Sale  In 8-3-967b3, Yella Reddy Guda Rd, Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India1/5
North-East
0.9 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kavitha Apartment Srinagar Colony For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam Trust, Srinagar Colony Main Road, Sagar Society, Sri Nagar Colony, SBH Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

Sairam Manor  Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar, Yousufguda

Independent House, opp. FG4 womens collection, beside Sri Durga samosa point, Sri Krishna Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045 near S M P Gas Welding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kavitha  Apartment  Srinagar Colony   For Sale  In Srinagar Colony1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Estates For Sale In Yousufguda

Vijay Estates  besides nikhil hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Estates For Sale  In Yousufguda1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, road no.2 near balaji medical hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone building, Indira Nagar, BNR Colony, Near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar, Yousufguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Pallavi Estate  srinagarcolony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.9 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Capri Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Capri Towers  near Vivekananda Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Green Valley, Near Banjara Hills Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Venkat Nagar near BSD DAV Public School, Venkat Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,893 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Road No. 2 near TDP Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Yusufguda

Surya Residency  Women's Co-operative society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Plaza For Sale In Punjagutta

Srinagar Colony Main Road, VST Colony, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kolla Luxor Heights For Sale In Pjr Layout

Kolla Luxor Heights  Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

4 BHK Flat In Af Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

shaukat Nagar near Grand Maa Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banajara Hills

Zahara Nagar, near Hyatt Place Hyderabad Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Towers For Sale In Madhpur

Raj Towers  Siddhivinayaka Nagar Near Ramanaidu Cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

standalone building, road no 1 near GVK One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rd Number 12 near Sai Teja Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sakeena Enclave For Sale In Banjara Hills

sakeena enclave  8-2-603/B/13/34/1a, Banjara Hills Rd Number 10, Singada Kunta, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Mayfair Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Banjarahills

Independent House, NBT Nagar, near abdhulla bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Comfort For Sale In Banjara Hills

Royal Comfort  Banjara Hills, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Enclave For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Sanath Nagar

Sundar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sweta Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Mada Manzil, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinagar colony main road without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinagar colony main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinagar colony main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinagar colony main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinagar colony main road?

Properties available in Srinagar colony main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.