nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Nanded Phata,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Nanded Phata

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
₹55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded Sur For Sale  In Nanded1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
₹55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded Sur For Sale  In Nanded1/11

3 BHK Flat In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Vadgaon Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajyog Annexe For Sale  In Vadgaon Khurd
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog Annexe  Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mangonest A Building Co -op Housing Society For Sale In Mango Nest Society, 35, Near Lokmat, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Wadgaon Budruk, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Miami Apartment For Sale In Sr. No. 331, Lagad Mala, Sinhagad Road, Rajyog Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Mantra Miami Apartment  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Balark Arcadia For Sale In Nanded City

Pate Balark Arcadia  Balark Arcadia, BALARK ARCADIA, Sinhagad rd, Lagadmala, Rajyog Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Symphony it park without brokerage?

Yes! In Symphony it park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Symphony it park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Symphony it park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Symphony it park?

Properties available in Symphony it park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Symphony it park?

To determine property prices in Symphony it park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.