nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Uran,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Uran

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Nestor For Sale In Sector 47

Kalpana Nestor  sector 47 plot number 26
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Nestor For Sale  In Sector 471/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Landmark - Sea View Apartments For Sale In Dronagiri

Apex Landmark - Sea View Apartments  Apex Landmark - Sea View ApartmentsPlot No-01, Sector 53, Dronagiri Station Road, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Landmark - Sea View Apartments For Sale  In Dronagiri1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Villa In Bees Bangla For Sale In Uran

Ganesh Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector-47, near Akshar Edeania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM  OPP TO DRONAGIRI RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Luxuria For Sale In Dronagiri

Kaamdhenu Luxuria  Sector 54, Kaamdhenu Luxuria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum,dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Bokadvira, Maharashtra 400702, India

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM,DRONAGIRI  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Luxuria For Sale In Dronagiri

Dev Luxuria  Bhendkhal Rd, Sector-51, near Vardhman's Vian Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neel Shivam Appartments

Independent House, plot 117 sec 9 Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Neel Shivam Appartments1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.Navaratna Veg Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In The Palm Oak For Sale In Ulwe

THE PALM OAK  kharkopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Palm Oak For Sale  In Ulwe
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Villa Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

krishna villa sector 16  Ramseth Thakur international stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ornate For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Ornate  Sector-8 Shiv Ornate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Today Elite For Sale In Ulwe

Today Elite  Today elite Landmark, near Sector 17 near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji corner, Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Pushpam Ameya Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Pushpam Ameya Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ugam Palace For Sale In Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Ugam Palace  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Soham Residency For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

near Ramshet Thakur international sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,289 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Apartment For Sale In Kharkopar

Ulwe,Madhusudan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Parth, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Parth, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Pearl For Sale In Ulwe

AR Pearl  thakur internationl stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Kharkopar

Platinum Emporius  Platinum Emporius, Sector 17, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rk Residence For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17, Near Momai Dham chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Shrushti For Sale In Ulwe

Plot 31, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Bhakti Niwas, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.5 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Elite For Sale In Kharkhopar

Signature Elite  Aamar Marg, Khar Kopar, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaylaxmi Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Vijaylaxmi Residency  X2C9+46P, Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, Sector 9, near Labheshwar Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dream House Chs For Sale In Ulwe

near talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Home For Sale In Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Trans Hbr Link, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

ruby home  Ruby homes, Sector - 9, Plot -39, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uran without brokerage?

Yes! In Uran, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uran?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uran area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uran?

Properties available in Uran could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uran?

To determine property prices in Uran, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.