nbrank,desc

308 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Uran Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Uran Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Villa Orison For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Villa Orison  VXG6+G2X, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Villa Orison For Sale  In Navi Mumbai
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vakratunda Ready to Move Flat, Bh.uran Court For Sale In , Uran

Vakratunda Apartment, B/H.Uran Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale In Dronagiri

Prajapati Vihar  Dronagiri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Arch Villa For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 47, nearAura School of Quality Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kia Sea Coral, Dronagiri For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhyash Ready to Move Flat. For Sale In Uran

Shubhyash Apartment.  Uran, Mhatwali, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahadev Empire Heights For Sale In Uran

behind Dev Krupa luxruia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Estonia  Akshar Estonia Plot number 41, Sector 47 Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshar Edeania For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Edeania  Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratham Residency For Sale In Dronagiri

Pratham Residency  Bhendkhal Road, Sector 52
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpana Nestor For Sale In Sector 47

Kalpana Nestor  sector 47 plot number 26
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeyog For Sale In Uran

Uran Karanja Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeraj Dwarka For Sale In Funde

Dronagiri Sector 15 near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganraj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Hn-311, Pirwadi Road Opp Ongc C Gate, Kathe Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Akshar Edeania  Uran road, sector 47 near Akshar Estonia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Dronagiri

Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai  Sector 47 Opposite dronagiri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogesh Akshat Elite For Sale In Uran

Yogesh Akshat Elite  Yogesh Akshat Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,961 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devkrupa Dev Luxuria For Sale In Dev Luxuria Dronagiri Sector-51, Plot No-37, 38, 39, Plot No 40, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India

Devkrupa Dev Luxuria  Uran, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Guru Ashish

Independent House, dronagiri fundegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarkeshdham Building For Sale In Mhatwali

Uran near Terapanth bhawan uran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddheswar Inter Praises For Sale In Dronagiri

plot no 80 near sai gourav building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale In Bhendkhal Rd

Bhendkhal Rd near Maharashtra State Power Generation Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhupali Co-op, Society For Sale In Sector 12

Bhupali co-op, society   opp To JNPT township near to nhava shiva railwastation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Sector 55, Dronagiri, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Uran?

Presently, there are approximately 308 ready to move flats in Uran’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Uran ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Uran?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Uran, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.