nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mehdipatnam , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mehdipatnam below 2 crores

3 BHK Flat In Devika Apartment For Sale In Phase 6 K P H B, Kukatpally

Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, K P H B Phase 6, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devika Apartment For Sale  In Phase 6 K P H B, Kukatpally1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4 BHK Flat In Mawin My Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

near to Saint annas college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Mawin My Homes  For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prima Prastege For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Near Amba Theater, Gudi Malkapur Road, Amba Gardens, Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,581 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rama Shesha Enclave For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Rama Shesha Enclave   Nanal Nagar Cross Road, Near Reliable Book Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mahaveer Crystal Garden  Mahaveer Crystal Garden,Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sd  Santosh Nagar, near Jaya Bhushan Hospitals (P) Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mvr Gateway Paradise For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Navodaya Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam

standalone building, St Ann's Rd, Santosh Nagar near St Ann's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nalgonda

Independent House, T S, Lalitha house, M No 12/2/709, b/3/a/1, Gudimalkapur, near smart bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

Standalone Building, Sriramnagar Colony, near TULASI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Khader Bagh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Rama Sesha Enclave For Sale In Kakatiya Nagar

Vinoba Nagar near Faster Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rama Sesha Enclave For Sale  In Kakatiya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In *********** Salar Jung Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India

Standalone Building, Salarjung Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,581 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In *********** Salar Jung Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, NBT Nagar Syed Nagar, Near New Oxford School II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruthi Palace For Sale In Banjara Hills

Samskruthi Palace  city neo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Samskruthi Palace  Banjara Hills, road no 12 Hyderabad, Telangana 500034,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Nizam Colony, near Kaba Super Speciality & Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Murad Nagar

Murad Nagar Rd Viswash Nagar, near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi (Chotimajid)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Mehdipatnam Rd Near The Crescent Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Toli Chowki

Independent House, Hakimpet near BSNL Customer Services Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bmr Hill Crest

Standalone Building, bmr hillcrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,287 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gem S.m.s Building For Sale In Gem S.m.s Building

Fernandez School of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Gem S.m.s Building For Sale In Cc4r+vq3, 8-2-740-175, Masjid-e-kahaf Rd, Amudi Nagar, Bhola Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India

Road No. 12, Amudi Nagar, Bhola Nagar,Near GEM S.M.S Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

standalone building, Rd Number 12, near Kotak Mahindra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Priya Colony near Rosary Buds Upper Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Standalone Building, Pasha Colony Near Mahboob Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Daulat Gulshan Colony, Janaki Nagar Colony, near Podium Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Asha For Sale In Banjara Hills,

ashok asha   kimit enclave, near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mount Banjara Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

mount banjara apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹23,385 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Anand Banjara Colony, near Ministers Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mc Enclave For Sale In Banjara Hills

Bhavani Nagar, near Almond House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sst Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

SST RESIDENCY  Barkat Pura 8 Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tolichowki

Independent House, IAS Colony Metropolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sr Manzil For Sale In Humayun Nagar

sr manzil   Vijay Nagar Colony Rd, near WHITE FEATHERS HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Langar Houz

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near Military Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Langar Houz

Standalone Building, Netaji Nagar Colony near Akshara School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mehdipatnam without brokerage?

Yes! In Mehdipatnam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mehdipatnam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mehdipatnam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mehdipatnam?

Properties available in Mehdipatnam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.