nbrank,desc

129 - Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Mehdipatnam Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Castle, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Castle, Mehdipatnam For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/28
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Threshold, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Threshold, Mehdipatnam For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/18
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Abhinandana Crystal For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Venkanna Padmanabha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Devika Apartment For Sale In Phase 6 K P H B, Kukatpally

Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, K P H B Phase 6, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Mehdipatnam

beside Premier Hospital near Sri Durga Udupi Tiffins & Meals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

2 BHK Flat In Kunj E Shagufta For Sale In Khadarbag Rd

Indira Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,557 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Deevyashakti Amara For Sale near Mehdipatnam

Deevyashakti Amara  Near CW Interio, Gaganpahad, Budwel, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BudvelGanesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

2 BHK Apartment In Universal Apartment For Sale In Indira Nagar, Toli Chowki

Universal Apartment  9CRF 7H4, Indira Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Standalone building, Muradnagar,near Masjid-e-Khadriya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vijaya Apartment  Gudi Malkapur Rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Rose Residency Humayun Nagar Hyd For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South
Parking
Nearby: Banjara HillsSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Rama Naidu Residency For Sale In Mahdipatnam

Rama naidu residency,Mahdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Flat In Mawin My Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

near to Saint annas college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Naco Premium For Sale In Mehdipatnam

12-2-799/3, Ayodhya Nagar Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India Lat, Lon: 17.394495, 78.435133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Aziz Tower For Sale In Attapur Hyderabad

Aziz Tower  Attapur fishbuilding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sidhartha apartment  santhoshnagar colony, near ST. ANNS COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ira E Infra Moonglade For Sale near Mehdipatnam

IRA E Infra MoonGlade  Near The Address - Conventions & Exhibitions, Narsingi, Manchirevula, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,535 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirFinancial District Circle

3 BHK Apartment In Ira E Infra Moonglade For Sale near Mehdipatnam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,147 per sq.ft.
79,094/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Vbg Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vbg Garden  VBG GARDENS Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

mohammed apartment   Dilshad Nagar Colony near Noor Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ifqatar Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Khader Bagh Rd near Premier Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Koteswar Apartments For Sale In Nanal Nagar

Nanal Nagar Road, ?X? Road near Olive Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhura Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Khaja Mansion For Sale In Tolichowki

khaja mansion  Tolichowki near Masjid-e-Quba, nanal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mehdipatnam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehdipatnam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mehdipatnam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehdipatnam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mehdipatnam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehdipatnam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mehdipatnam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehdipatnam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!