nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in RT Nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in RT Nagar below 2 crores

2 BHK House For Sale In 20a, 3rd Cross Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, rtnagar khm block 6th main khm post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 20a, 3rd Cross Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross, HMT Lay out
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearls For Sale  In Rt Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

R. T. Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Ganganagar near Taralabalu Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Rt Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Kauser Nagar near Presidency School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

4 BHK Villa In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

HMT Layout Near Poornima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

16th Cross Rd, near Adarsha PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar Main Rd near Peace Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P&t colony without brokerage?

Yes! In P&t colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P&t colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P&t colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P&t colony?

Properties available in P&t colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P&t colony?

To determine property prices in P&t colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.