nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Meerpet , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Meerpet below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Meerpet

Standalone Building, MLR Colony, Lenin Nagar near Satyam International Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Meerpet,

Standalone Building, Sarvodaya Colony, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Meerpet

SLNS Colony, near Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Slns Colony, Meerpet

Independent House, 6-74/13 slns colony balapur x roads road no 16 deadend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balapur

Standalone Building, Plot 5, SLNS Colony, Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hanuman Nagar Colony

Independent House, Raghavendra nagar near Ganesh mandapam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,374 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Jillalguda,

Independent House, Raghavendra nagar near MAHINDRA ELITE WEDDING AND BANQUET HALLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragathi colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragathi colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi colony?

Properties available in Pragathi colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragathi colony?

To determine property prices in Pragathi colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.