nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Borivali West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Borivali West below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Coop Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Shantighan Maternity & Nursing Home

laxman mhatre road, kandarpada dahisar west mumbai 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossom Coop Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Shantighan Maternity & Nursing Home1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney For Sale In Dahisar

Parinee Adney   1, Holy Cross Rd, I C Colony, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,044 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parinee Adney  For Sale  In Dahisar1/19
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Romell Empress  Holy Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rite Fortis

Independent House, Near MCF sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹32,909 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Audumbar Chayya C H S Ltd. For Sale In Borivali West

B, 1, IC Colony Rd, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rashmi Palace For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar Near SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Anand For Sale In Borivali (west)

Jeevan Anand  LIC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Saptarshi CHS  eksher road devki nagar near lotus hospital st.lawrence school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ashwini Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ashwini Residency  Chaitanya Ashwini Residency, near by lakshmninarayan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,248 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vallabh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vallabh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vallabh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vallabh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vallabh nagar?

Properties available in Vallabh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vallabh nagar?

To determine property prices in Vallabh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.