nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir below 2 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd,jagir, near Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Bandlaguda
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sai Balaji Nagar Colony,gandamguda

Independent House, nandhini medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Sai Balaji Nagar Colony,gandamguda1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Peeramcheru

Independent House, Suncity, near Tachi super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Peeramcheru, near Libdom Villas, Villa 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Himgiry Nagar Colony Rd near Shirdi Sai Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, sai balaji nagar Road Near Krishna Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Gandamguda1/5

4 BHK House For Sale In Indus Valley

Independent House, Indus Valley, Eidgah Road, Gandhamguda, Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana, Intia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Hydershakote,Near Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near Jai Durga matha Water Servicing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Balaji nagar, bandlaguda jagir, street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kk Nagar Colony Phase 2

Independent House, Bairagiguda near Sri Abhaya Anjaneya swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gandamguda

Srinivasa Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bairagiguda

Standalone Building, gandipet near Laadlay School of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Kknagar Phase-2 Colony, Hydershakote Near Sri Sai Dattatreya Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Plot 69, West Side, Lane 3, Colony Gate 2, Kk Nagar, Phase 2, Hydershakote, Hyderabad, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, duttatreya colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Hyderabad Shah Guda

Independent House, 129/B, Street Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹89,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in West end colony without brokerage?

Yes! In West end colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in West end colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the West end colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in West end colony?

Properties available in West end colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in West end colony?

To determine property prices in West end colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.