nbrank,desc

19 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sky Elegance For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

sky elegance  Unnamed Road, Padmasri Hills, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sky Elegance For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sy.No 29, 30, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd,jagir, near Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas  Sy.No 29, 30 Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, kk4 homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Niyas Libdom Luxury Villas For Sale In Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir

sun city, Bandalaguda jagir , tspa junction , Bandalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sai Balaji Nagar Colony,gandamguda

Independent House, nandhini medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Aradhya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

SRI SAI ARADHYA APARTMENTS  Near global discovery school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

Independent House, Near Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peeramcheru

Independent House, Suncity, near Tachi super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Peeramcheru, near Libdom Villas, Villa 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peeramcheru

Independent House, Gandamguda, Peerencheru near Cool Well Air Conditoners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Libdom Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda

Libdom Villas  Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Suncity

Independent House, beside Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Almighty Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Westend Colony near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

standalone building, Westend Colony near D Mart - Sun City Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patancheru

Independent House, Vantage mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,613 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

kalamandir main rd near MedLyfe Hospitals | Orthopedic, Gynaecologist, Pediatrician, Emergency Care | Bandlaguda Jagir, SunCity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Bandlaguda

near D Mart - Sun City Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Bandlaguda Jagir Rd near sp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amm Residency For Sale In Main Road 72, Plot No 214, Internal Road, Prashasan Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500110, India

AMM residency  Banlaguda Jagir, Gandumguda,Westend colony road No.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amm Residency For Sale  In Main Road 72, Plot No 214, Internal Road, Prashasan Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500110, India1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Buildibng For Sale In Tarnaka

Mallapur Rd beside RISHITHA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, himanagri nagar near idli hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Feel Good Homes near Sri Vijaya Ganapathi Devalayam | Sri Golden Ganesh Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sai Balaji Nagar Main Rd,gandamguda

Standalone building, street no 7 near Loknath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Himgiry Nagar Colony Rd near Shirdi Sai Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Diamond Elite East Block For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

DIAMOND ELITE EAST BLOCK  4-15/1, Bandlaguda Jagir Rd, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Peeramcheruvu

Independent House, Road Number 1 near Dharji Trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, sai balaji nagar Road Near Krishna Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Indus Valley

Independent House, Indus Valley, Eidgah Road, Gandhamguda, Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana, Intia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

JAINS SALZBURG,Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 998j+4mw, Hyderabad, Gandamguda, Telangana 500091, India

Independent House, Indira nagar colony near mission bhagirata water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

standalone building, Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Hydershakote,Near Feel Good Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near Jai Durga matha Water Servicing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Balaji nagar, bandlaguda jagir, street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

venkateswara colony near ucmas abacus kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Tower A For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Tower A  Block-A, JAINS SALZBURG, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nilayam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adharsh Nagar Hills

Road no 6 Sri Venkateshwara colony Bandlaguda jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.89 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
40,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Near Kalimata Mandir, Beside TAMARA Asteria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Almighty Residency  994P+6H2, Water Tank Rd, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in West end colony?

Presently, there are approximately 19 ready to move flats in West end colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in West end colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in West end colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in West end colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.