nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Borivali , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Borivali below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Spaces Ganges, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Modi Spaces Ganges, Borivali West  Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹27,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Spaces Ganges, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Sage Grove, Garden Grove Compex, For Sale In Borivali West

Near. Wity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sage Grove, Garden Grove Compex,  For Sale  In Borivali West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mhatre White Orchid Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Mhatre White Orchid Residency  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Adarsh Garden Grove  Adarsh Garden Grove, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Chheda Bhuvan For Sale In Borivali West

Chheda Bhuvan  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹16,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale  In Borivali West1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Spaces Ganges For Sale In Borivali West

Modi Spaces Ganges  Modi Spaces Ganges
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹22,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Spaces Ganges For Sale  In Borivali West1/3
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Exotica, For Sale In Borivali West

near bhagwati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹22,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Celestia  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Hari Smruti Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Aditya Hari Smruti CHS, Borivali West  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹32,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Sumati Niwas For Sale In Dahisar West

Baburao Ranade Rd, Navagaon, Mandapeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cosmos gardens without brokerage?

Yes! In Cosmos gardens, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cosmos gardens?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cosmos gardens area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cosmos gardens?

Properties available in Cosmos gardens could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cosmos gardens?

To determine property prices in Cosmos gardens, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.