nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kukatpally , Hyderabad below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Kukatpally below 4 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, nizampet Rd, Ram Naresh Colony, near Kolanu Raghava Reddy Gardens a/c
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Sri Krishna Sai Meadows For Sale In Nizampet
Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,575 sqft
Builtup
1/48North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, Hyder Nagar, opp RAINBOW HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally
Independent House, ss colony near Rainbow Children?s Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, Road no 8, Opp. to Himagiri Heights Apartment , besides Yadadri hights
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, hyder nagar village near kings school
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standard Building For Sale In Nizampet
Sri Chaitanya Boys College, Nizampet
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Pragathi Nagar
near jagan hillas
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet
Independent House, Vasanth Nagar near Veda Concept Preschool
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jay bharat nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Jay bharat nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jay bharat nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jay bharat nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jay bharat nagar?
Properties available in Jay bharat nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jay bharat nagar?
To determine property prices in Jay bharat nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.