nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kukatpally , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kukatpally below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Privilege Homes For Sale In , Kukatpally

Vertex Privilege Homes , Hyder Nagar, Brindavan Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Vertex Privilege Homes For Sale  In , Kukatpally
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Balaji park town ,Housing Board Colony,Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,327 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,685 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nizampet1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Road No. 2D near Saanvi Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Meridian Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet Rd, A.S.R.Raju Nagar, Brindavan Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet

Thiru Sankalp, Nizampet, Hyderabad  THIRU SANKALP VILLASPhase 3, Plot no 42, Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, , Crayons School Rd, Besides Aditya Lagoon, Nizampet, NEAR The Crayons School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near Hanuman Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Panchayatiee Road near Nizampet Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nizampet

Standalone Building, Road Number 4A, Madhura Nagar, near Reddy's Avenue Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji West County, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Mandal, Medchal, near Balaji West County, Nizampet Road, Quthbullapur, Malkajgiri, 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramnaresh Nagar

Independent House, Hyder Nagar Near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,835 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Bandari Layout, NEAR Rajadhani Day & Residential School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hi Rise Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Nizampet

G9H9 WHR, Road No. 1, Bhandari Layout, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Venkata Sai Homes For Sale In Nizampet

an Reddy colony, 38, Chaitanya College Rd, Kolan Narayana Reddy Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet near Venkata Sai Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar ,Rd no5 , Dollar Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, behind srichaitanya college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nizampet

Standalone Building, Vignan School Rd Near Vignan Schools - Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Gated Community Villa For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet water tank road,Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Doshi Brothers near JOYKIDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Villa In Deepu Vani House For Sale In Spring Ville, Hill County, Nizampet

Villa No, 46, Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nijampet

Independent House, nijampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,760 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,466 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

4 BHK Villa In Megavistavillas For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar Rd Vista Villas G9MR+2JG circle, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hill County Kodai Tower For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jay bharat nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jay bharat nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jay bharat nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jay bharat nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jay bharat nagar?

Properties available in Jay bharat nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jay bharat nagar?

To determine property prices in Jay bharat nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.