nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Juhu , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Juhu below 4 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Janki Kutir

Independent House, Janki kutir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Janki Kutir1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

1 BHK Flat In Amber Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Gandhigram Rd near Dakshinayan Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹39,474 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amber Apartment For Sale  In Juhu

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree New Brindavan CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹39,871 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ville Parle

Standalone Building, , Sahakar Road, Garware near noble chamist gokul arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹43,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ville Parle1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Juhu Natraj Chs For Sale In Jvpd

Juhu Natraj CHS   Gulmohur x road no.9, JVPDS, Near Tiwari sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹50,409 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Juhu tara without brokerage?

Yes! In Juhu tara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Juhu tara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Juhu tara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Juhu tara?

Properties available in Juhu tara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Juhu tara?

To determine property prices in Juhu tara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.