nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Kandivali East below 4 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹28,996 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Woods For Sale  In Kandivali East1/50
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park, Borivali East For Sale In Whitespring, Rivali Park, Kanakia Samarpan Rd, ??? ???, ??????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400066, India

Rivali Park, Borivali East  WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY, BORIVALI - EAST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹24,895 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rivali Park, Borivali East For Sale  In Whitespring, Rivali Park, Kanakia Samarpan Rd, ??? ???, ??????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400066, India1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalay Tower For Sale In Kandivali East

Shivalay Tower  Kandivali near Thakur Institute of Aviation Technology (TIAT)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Challengers For Sale In Kandivali East

Kanakia Challengers  Kanakia Challengers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹29,057 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Reputed Builder Gokul Concorde For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

4 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Tsaaya For Sale In Kandivali East

Sambhavparshva Tsaaya  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.97 Crores
₹20,873 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserves For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserves  Kandivali, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹22,104 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

TeenMurty Summit  Jay Maharashtra Nagar, near Space Valuer Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Teenmurty Summit For Sale  In Borivali East
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4+ BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta Oak For Sale In Malad East

Agarwal Floresta Oak  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹19,155 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,989 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Agarwal Floresta Oak For Sale  In Malad East1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Lok Everest Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

Lok Everest Housing Society  Mulund Thane Checknaka, Opp. Cement Company, J.S.D Road, Near Mulund West Station, Near, Near Rmall, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,599 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Lok Everest For Sale In Mulund

LOK EVEREST  Lok Everest Internal Road, near Reannon Pharmaceuticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lok Everest For Sale In Mulund West

Lok Everest   Lok Everest, JSD, opposite Citi Of Joy, Housing Complex, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Skyrise For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Skyrise  Near Kandivali Fire Station ,SV Rd, Parekh Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹23,235 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Ambit Primoris For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambit Primoris  Near Merwans Cake Shop- Kandivali West,Swami Vivekananda Road,Kandivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹19,969 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Greens For Sale In Kandivali West

Mayfair Greens  Opposite Hiranandani Heritage. SV Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Paradise For Sale In Malad East

Vasundhara Paradise  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.57 Crores
₹23,318 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mamtora Shree Nikunj For Sale In Kandivali West

Mamtora Shree Nikunj  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹22,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Neelaamber For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir Neelaamber  Mahavir Neelaamber, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tanna Heights

Standalone Building, Parekh lane,opp K.E.S.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Dattapada rd near High Demand Fitness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹27,056 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Rustomjee Summit   Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,230 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rani Sati Marg For Sale In Malad East

Rani Sati Marg  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,680 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Landmark For Sale In Atharva Landmark

ATHARVA LANDMARK  MALAD (E) ,OPP BUS DEPO, NEAR KAKA BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹37,688 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Mist Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

sea mist apartment   Sea Mist, B/403, RSC Rd Number 25, Kandivali, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Kamla Nagar Chs  Brahma Kumaris, H.No: 142, Vardani Bhawan, Police Station Road, Kandivali, Kamala Nagar, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, gondia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹35,842 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kandivali West

Standalone Building, Shankar lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹27,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Alfa Business Center, Mid Wing, Dattani Tower (Tata), Pushp Vinod 2, RM Bhattad Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Girikunj Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Paliram Road, Lohana Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Forest Front For Sale In Borivali East

Rishabraj Forest Front  Near Gopals Garden High School, Kulupwadi, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹18,849 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

opp to moksh plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹63,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kandivali east without brokerage?

Yes! In Kandivali east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kandivali east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kandivali east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kandivali east?

Properties available in Kandivali east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kandivali east?

To determine property prices in Kandivali east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.