nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa Main Road , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa Main Road below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ceratec City For Sale  In Kondhwa1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ceratec City  Near Burani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ceratec City For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/28

1 BHK Flat In Picasso Viila For Sale In Kondhwa

Mithanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Grace Residency  BHAGYAUDAY NAGAR LANE NO 3 Badhan Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Samarth Apartment  FV5C+7P7, Lane Number 5, Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Welcome City For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Bhairavnath Soc.near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Pardeshi Darawade Heights For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Katraj

Balaji Residency   Seema sagar society, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha Appartment For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Surana Poonam Garden For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Poonam Garden  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Katraj,

standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar Near Mataji Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi,

Independent House, behind of state bank nagar colony & near shalini apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Crystal Park For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Trimurti Crystal Park  Near desai eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss Solitaire For Sale In Undri

Bliss Solitaire  undri city centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartment For Sale In Kpct Mall A-wing Sivarkar Road, Gw32+mhp, Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Next To Icici Wanawadi Taluka, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India

Kadambari Apartments, Sarita Vihar Phase 2, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Simrose Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

simrose apartment  Fatima Nagar, near Deshpande Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Badhan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Badhan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Badhan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Badhan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Badhan nagar?

Properties available in Badhan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Badhan nagar?

To determine property prices in Badhan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.