nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kondhwa Main Road Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Halima Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Halima Apartment  Bhagyoday Nagar Gali No 36, Mitha Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Halima Apartment For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Halima Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Halima Apartment  Meeta Nagar,,noor park/Faizan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Halima Apartment For Sale  In  Kondhwa
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Kondhawa Khurd

Kondhwa,bhagyoday nagar near madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Esha Jemes Society, Kakade Vasti Kondhwa For Sale In Eisha Pearl

flat no 202 2nd floor esha jems society kakade vasti maliknagar kondhwa pune 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirmal Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Nirmal Complex  Kausar Baugh, Near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunder Vihar For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunder Vihar  Bhagyoday Nagar Lane No 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Ceratec City  S.No.33/6/B, Yewalewadi, Near Aakruti City, Katraj Kondwa Road, near ISKCON Temple, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,547 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Elegant Home For Sale In Kondhwa

FVCQ+JCM, Kondhwa Main Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Motiwala Mansion For Sale In 50154, Bhagyoday Nagar Lane No 1, Bhagyoday Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

bhagyoday nagar lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kate Colony For Sale In Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa

Mohammadia Masjid, Bhagyoday Nagar Road, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Motiwala Mansion For Sale In Kondhwa

Kausar Baugh, near Satyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hajra Royal Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhagyoday Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mk Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

MK Heights  Lane Number 1, near Satyanand Hospital, Bhagyoday Nagar, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Umar Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Lane No. 8, near Durrani Complex, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirmal Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Shop No 6 Big D Building Below National Hospital Opposite Konark Pooram, near Satyanand Hospital, Kausar Baugh, near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

standalone building, shop 01, Brick's homes, Lane 01, Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, Kausar Baugh, near Mohammadia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Firdous Nest For Sale In Kondhwa

Badhan Nagar, near Metro Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kondhwa

Kausar Baugh near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kodhwan

Standalone building, kondhwa main rd Near satyanand hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Badhan nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Badhan nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Badhan nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Badhan nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Badhan nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Badhan nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Badhan nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.