nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kondhwa Main Road , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kondhwa Main Road below 40 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Esha Jemes Society, Kakade Vasti Kondhwa For Sale In Eisha Pearl

flat no 202 2nd floor esha jems society kakade vasti maliknagar kondhwa pune 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Esha Jemes Society, Kakade Vasti Kondhwa For Sale  In Eisha Pearl1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Ceratec City  S.No.33/6/B, Yewalewadi, Near Aakruti City, Katraj Kondwa Road, near ISKCON Temple, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,547 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ceratec City For Sale  In Kondhwa, Pune
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa,

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Bibwewadi

Independent House, Janki Path, near Vishwakarma Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Darshan, Kondhawa Budruk For Sale In Kamal Darshan Society

Khandoba Mandir , Sukh sagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamal Darshan, Kondhawa Budruk For Sale  In Kamal Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Balaji Garden  Balaji Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Standalone Building, chatrapati shivaji maharaj high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Sadan For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,095 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Independent House, near New Kailas Giri Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Upper Indira Nagar

Independent House, upper indira nagar, bigna hartha naagr, near hp gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Standalone building, Arihant Marg, near Amba Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,958 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Todkar Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

TODKAR AANGAN  Yevalewadi, Near Babanrao Khanduji Kamthe High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Independent House, Sukhsagar Nagar near numavi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Shreemant Ganray Krupa Bibvewadi Pune 37 For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Heights For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Samrat Heights  green lawns society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Sayarvihar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Modern Gurukul English Medium School | Pre School |Sukhsagar nagar | Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Aashman Pride  52, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Apartment Markert Yard For Sale In Swapnpoorti Society, Swapnapurti Apartment 1, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India

swapnapurti apartment markert yard   Market Yard, near Market Yard sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie

JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Arihant Garden  ARIHANT garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shrushti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ADITYA SHRUSHTI SOCIETY  Manjari Rd, near INDIRA school, Shiv Malhar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nagar Socity For Sale In Shanti Nagar Road

shanti nagar socity   swami vivekanand nagar lakshmi nagat pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Badhan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Badhan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Badhan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Badhan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Badhan nagar?

Properties available in Badhan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Badhan nagar?

To determine property prices in Badhan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Badhan nagar?