nbrank,desc

33 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kondhwa Main Road Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kondhwa Main Road Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Halima Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Halima Apartment  Bhagyoday Nagar Gali No 36, Mitha Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Halima Apartment For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Halima Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Halima Apartment  Meeta Nagar,,noor park/Faizan masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Halima Apartment For Sale  In  Kondhwa
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhagyoday Nagar

Independent House, near mohammadiya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Kondhawa Khurd

Kondhwa,bhagyoday nagar near madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esha Jemes Society, Kakade Vasti Kondhwa For Sale In Eisha Pearl

flat no 202 2nd floor esha jems society kakade vasti maliknagar kondhwa pune 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirmal Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Nirmal Complex  Kausar Baugh, Near Satyanand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunder Vihar For Sale In Kondhwa

Sunder Vihar  Bhagyoday Nagar Lane No 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Ceratec City  S.No.33/6/B, Yewalewadi, Near Aakruti City, Katraj Kondwa Road, near ISKCON Temple, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,547 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegant Home For Sale In Kondhwa

FVCQ+JCM, Kondhwa Main Rd, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa,

Standalone Building, Kausar Baugh, near Satyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Motiwala Mansion For Sale In 50154, Bhagyoday Nagar Lane No 1, Bhagyoday Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

bhagyoday nagar lane no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kate Colony For Sale In Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa

Mohammadia Masjid, Bhagyoday Nagar Road, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ceratec City  Near Burani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Picasso Viila For Sale In Kondhwa

Mithanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Picasso Villa For Sale In Kondhawa Khurd

Bhagyoday Nagar Lane No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Bhagyoday Nagar Rd near No 34, SK unisex professional salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Kausar bagh near Satyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hajra Royal Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhagyoday Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mk Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

MK Heights  Lane Number 1, near Satyanand Hospital, Bhagyoday Nagar, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Ceratec City  S.No.33/6/B, Yewalewadi, Near Aakruti City, Katraj Kondwa Road, near ISKCON Temple, Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa,

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Umar Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Lane No. 8, near Durrani Complex, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Shop No 6 Big D Building Below National Hospital Opposite Konark Pooram, near Satyanand Hospital, Kausar Baugh, near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Badhan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 33 ready to move flats in Badhan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Badhan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Badhan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Badhan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.