1 BHK Flat In Om Chintamani Chs For Sale In Aai Nagar
Near Shankar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4South-East
Parking
1/4
1/5Showing properties near your searched localities
1/12
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties