nbrank,desc

8 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 51 Lacs to 60 Lacs in Mandi, Gurgaon | Apartments in Mandi

3 BHK Villa In Royal Residency, For Sale In Mandi

33 Feet Rd, Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Royal Residency, For Sale  In Mandi1/18
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mandi

Mandi Rd near Lingaya's Lalita Devi Institute of Management & Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Mandi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTDr. BRC HIIMS PREMIER GURUGRAMSector 42-43

2 BHK Flat In Antalya Homes For Sale In Mandi

Mandi Village near star look salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, GurugramSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Nand Apartment For Sale In Mandi Estate Rwa

Nand Apartment   mandi road ,near Lingaya's Lalita Devi Institute of Management & Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nand Apartment For Sale In Mandi

Nand Apartment  Mandi rd near Nand Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Nand Apartment For Sale In Mandi

C4RW+W47, Mandi, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mandi

Mandi Rd Near Lingaya's Lalita Devi Institute of Management & Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandi Village

Standalone Building, Green Bricks
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, E Block near MahiPal General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Aya Nagar1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, H Block near Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Standard Chartered Gurgaon Branch - The MGF Mega City MallSikanderpurUNIQUE FITNESS GYMNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Aya Nagar Extension, near Aya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In B2143, Street No 8 D Block, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

Independent House, phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar Extention Near by Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartments For Sale In Aya Nagar

Balaji Apartments   ishwar nagar near mahakali temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK House For Sale In Aya Naga

Independent House, Phase-V, Aya Nagar Extention, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,329 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, Phase 2 near MUKUL Kumar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Arjan Garh near Arjan Garh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandi?

Properties available in Mandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandi?

To determine property prices in Mandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.