nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 71 Lacs to 80 Lacs in Mandi, Gurgaon | Apartments in Mandi

3 BHK Apartment In B Mannat For Sale In Mandi

b mannat   Khasra no 840 near Janki Max Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In B Mannat  For Sale  In Mandi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur Extension

green view apartment   Khasra no 840, janki max lane, Mandi Rd, Dera Village, Mandi, near Janki Max Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment  For Sale  In Chattarpur Extension

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar,

Independent House, H Block, near Shiv Ganga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,565 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, street no 23 phase 6 near Seventh Day Adventist Church Aya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Aya Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanagar

Independent House, F Block, Gali no 13A, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Phase 5, near Little Light House Play School & Day Care Creche in aya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Aya Nagar Rd near Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,644 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: American ExpressSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Phase-V, Aya Nagar Extention, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK House For Sale In Aya Nagar

Independent House, Adarsh Enclave, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Sunday Market Road near Kaal Bhairva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK House For Sale In Nangli Dairy

Independent House, Nangli Dairy rd near (MCD School) Nigam Pratibha Vidyalaya Aya Nagar - Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramMG Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandi?

Properties available in Mandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandi?

To determine property prices in Mandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandi?