nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wakad , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wakad below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Survey No. 201,Opp. Euro School, Pink City Road, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wakad
Shankar Kalat Nagar near by EuroSchool Wakad - ICSE School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Broadway Brooklyn G Building For Sale In Broadway Brooklyn G Building Pink City Road
Broadway Brooklyn G Building Pink City Road Wakad
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Broadway G Building For Sale In Wakad
opposite to Pink City Shankar Kalat Nagar Wakad
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Whitelily For Sale In Wakad
Mindseed Preschool Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In White Lilly For Sale In Wakad
White lilly Kaveri Nagar , Near Club 29, Banquet Hall (Weddingz.in Partner)
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Paradise For Sale In Wakad
Solitaire Paradise Near Pink City, Kaveri Nagar, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Paradise, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Solitaire Paradise, Wakad Near Pink City, Kaveri Nagar, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Solitaire Paradise, Wakad at Solitaire Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Amora Homes For Sale In Wakad
Amora Homes Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Festive Residency For Sale In Wakad
Samruddhi Festive residency 1, 1/3, Datta Mandir Rd, Yamuna Nagar, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy, Wakad Pink city road, opp. Euro School
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gravity Austin Plaza For Sale In Wakad
Gravity Austin Plaza Gravity Austin Plaza, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹59.49 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹34,096/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aroma Housing Society For Sale In Wakad
Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesha For Sale In Wakad
Kaspate Wasti near PCMC's Kailasvasi Maruti Genu Kaspate High School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad
Venu Nagar Cotes, near Shree Chintamani Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dpk Birds County For Sale In Wakad
DPK Birds County Wakad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,256 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In G K Armada For Sale In Wakad
G K Armada Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Envirant Ira For Sale In Wakad
Envirant Ira Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wakad
Standalone Building, sainath colony near CHIRAYU CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Exquisite For Sale In Wakad
Kalpataru Exquisite KALPATARU EXQUISITE, Shop no 2, Mont Vert Tropez Rd, Shankar Kalat Nagar, ????, ????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 411057, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Samruddhi Festive residency Mauli Chowk Datta Mandir Road
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Anantam For Sale In Wakad
Akshay Anantam Datta Mandir road, Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,926 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Anantam For Sale In Wakad
Akshay Anantam opp Datta mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Palash plus without brokerage?
Yes! In Palash plus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palash plus?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palash plus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palash plus?
Properties available in Palash plus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Palash plus?
To determine property prices in Palash plus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Palash plus?