nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wakad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wakad , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Aswani Galaxy
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹12,419 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Survey No. 201,Opp. Euro School, Pink City Road, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy, Wakad Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aswani?s Galaxy For Sale In Wakad,
Vishnu Dev Nagar, near Aswani?s Galaxy
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palash Chs For Sale In Palash 2.0
Palash CHS Near Euro School,Green Drive Rd, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
₹58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Broadway Brooklyn G Building For Sale In Broadway Brooklyn G Building Pink City Road
Broadway Brooklyn G Building Pink City Road Wakad
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Broadway G Building For Sale In Wakad
opposite to Pink City Shankar Kalat Nagar Wakad
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siyaram Sky World For Sale In Wakad
Siyaram Sky World Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹66.91 Lacs
₹7,691 per sq.ft.
₹38,349/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kalapatru Trefcendo For Sale In Wakad
near caspetwasthe
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹15,112 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kesar Sonigara For Sale In Wakad
Opposite Mankar Hospital, Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Callisto For Sale In Wakad
Sukhwani Callisto Sukhwani Callisto, Vishnu Dev Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg City 2 For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City 1, For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 1, Nisarg City 1, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Division, kasopathe vasti Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mak Snehangan Residency For Sale In Wakad
Mak Snehangan Residency Mak Snehangan Residency, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwa
Wakad near Star Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Yurana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Building I, KALPATARU SPLENDOUR, near Star Market, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad near EuroKids Preschool in Wakad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg City 1 For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg City 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palash Apartment For Sale In Wakad
Palash Apartment Dutta mandir road, behind Euro school
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,638 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In A204, Amora Homes For Sale In Wakad
besides SonigaraKesar township, Above PNB Bank
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,189 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Aishwarya Residency Bld A
Aishwarya Residency near Hotel Ambience
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg City Nisarg city-1, Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Devyani Heights
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Kaspate Wasti Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Palash plus without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palash plus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Palash plus?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palash plus.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Palash plus?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palash plus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Palash plus?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palash plus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!