nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wakad , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wakad below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Aswani Galaxy
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹12,419 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Survey No. 201,Opp. Euro School, Pink City Road, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy, Wakad Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aswani?s Galaxy For Sale In Wakad,
Vishnu Dev Nagar, near Aswani?s Galaxy
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg City 2 For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mak Snehangan Residency For Sale In Wakad
Mak Snehangan Residency Mak Snehangan Residency, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In A204, Amora Homes For Sale In Wakad
besides SonigaraKesar township, Above PNB Bank
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,189 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg City  Nisarg city-1, Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Devyani Heights
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Kaspate Wasti Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Itrend Life Plus For Sale In Wakad
ITrend Life Plus Akshara Ln, Santhosh Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anukul Residency For Sale In Wakad
Anukul Residency Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srisomeshwar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Manik Colony near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Apartment For Sale In Wakad
Kaspate Wasti, Near Kota Kachori and namkeens
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mauli Residency Wakad For Sale In Wakad
datta mandir road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mauli Residency For Sale In Wakad
1004 Datta Mandir Road
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Infinia For Sale In Wakad
Sai Infinia Wakad, Hinjawadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Bliss For Sale In Wakad
Shree Laxmi Bliss Wakad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Garve Akshara Harmony For Sale In Wakad
Garve Akshara Harmony Wakad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹77.4 Lacs
₹6,056 per sq.ft.
₹44,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palm Springs For Sale In Wakad
Palm Springs Palm Springs, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.17 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
₹43,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In G K Armada For Sale In Wakad
G K Armada Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
prime city Patil Complex,New Nagar, Wakad- Dange Chowk Road, 6, Datta Mandir Rd, Near Datta Mandir, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eros Meadows Chs For Sale In Thergaon Rd
Eros Meadows CHSÂ Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,717 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Wakad
Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Palash plus without brokerage?
Yes! In Palash plus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palash plus?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palash plus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palash plus?
Properties available in Palash plus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Palash plus?
To determine property prices in Palash plus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Palash plus?