nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Badangpet , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Badangpet below 90 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Udyog Nagar Rd, near PEOPLES MART SUPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Gokul Nivas

Independent House, 3Sai Gokul Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sai Gokul Nivas1/6
2.0 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Vidhya Township, Badangpet

Independent House, near small ganesh mandap
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sri Vidhya Township, Badangpet
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet,

Independent House, Annapurna Colony near Prashanthi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Beside New muncipality office , badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, balaji nagar near Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Siva Sai Puram,near Post Office Badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badangpet

standalone building, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, near New Narayana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bheeshma nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bheeshma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bheeshma nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bheeshma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bheeshma nagar?

Properties available in Bheeshma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bheeshma nagar?

To determine property prices in Bheeshma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.