nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devinagar , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devinagar below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale  In Devinagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Ds-Max Signature  Devinagar main rd near Kanuramma Temple AND RMV cluster
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vision Casa Dream For Sale In Devinagar

Casa Dream, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

standalone building, 52/3, Outer Ring Rd near Hoysala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rohitha Gardens  1st Cross, 4th Main, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Castel Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sai castel apartment  Narayana olyampiad school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Castel Apartment For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Homes For Sale In Kodigehalli

1st Cross Lakeshore Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ankur Homes For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora, Maruthi Layout For Sale In Maruthi Layout

Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora, Maruthi Layout  Unnamed Road, Maruthi Layout, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sri Mahalakshmi Urban Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,281 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Saphire For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

venkateshwara saphire  27, Venkateshwara Sapphire 27, 6th Cross Rd Balaji Layout, Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Harmony For Sale In Kodigehalli

Bhavya Harmony  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ram Chaitanya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Venkatappa Layout

Standalone building, Near Krishna greens aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, Bydrappa Layout near Radhakrishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 34, 4th Cross Rd, Rmv Extension, Lakshmamma Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

Independent House, 34, 4th Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Lakshmamma Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Silver Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLS Silver Oak  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Baldota Spring Woods For Sale In Virupakshapura, Bengaluru

Baldota Spring Woods  Telecom Colony Virupakshapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Livingston For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rr Livingston  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Vivekananda ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Krystal Critrine For Sale In Kodigehalli

hoodi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

standalone building, Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Independent House, Amarjyothi Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Ds Max Samrat  Ds Max Samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4/2, 6th Main Rd, A.K.Colony, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India Lat, Lon: 13.031096, 77.563680
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Scintila Apartments, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Srinidhi Scintila Apartments, Hebbal Kempapura  Pampa Extension, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devinagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devinagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devinagar?

Properties available in Devinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devinagar?

To determine property prices in Devinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devinagar?