nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Devinagar,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Devinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

soorya signature  Soorya Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soorya Signature For Sale  In Devinagar
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal, Bangalore

Ds-Max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore  1st Cross Lakeshore Gdns, L.K.R Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore For Sale  In Hebbal, Bangalore1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Signature For Sale In Hebbal

DS Max Signature  Devinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

126 Jalageramma Temple Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
₹56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Praman Apartment For Sale In Tatanagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd Near Krishna Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Praman Apartment  For Sale  In Tatanagar1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  Balaji Layout, Tatanagar Near Narayana Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale  In Koti Hosahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sahaja Pride For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Sahaja Pride  6th Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Koti Hosahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sml Urban Floora For Sale In Virupakshapura

Sml Urban Floora  Kodigehalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteer For Sale In 14, 2nd Cross Rd, Patelappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

karnataka material test room, SanjayNagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Greens Apartments, Doddabommasandra For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Krishna Greens Apartments, Doddabommasandra  Ramachandrappa Main Road, Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shreyas Apartments For Sale In Virupakshapura

Shriram Shreyas Apartments  Telecom Colony, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington Dollars Colony, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Chalukya Sai Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

Chalukya Sai Residency  Tindlu Road, Near The Tennis Village, Kempe Gowda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalya

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Mansion For Sale In Arya Krishna Mansion, C4, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560112, India

Arya Krishna Mansion  next to soil survey of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Planet Vista For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Planet Vista  Dollars Colony, RMV 2nd Stage, Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purple Habiqo For Sale In Kodigehalli

Purple Habiqo   Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.34 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹54,070/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Paradise For Sale In Mahadevpura

Friends Paradise  near Pragathi School -CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Gowri Apartment  New BEL Rd Near Paradise Biriyani Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Greenwoods, Sahakar Nagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Pyramid Greenwoods, Sahakar Nagar  Pyramid Greenwoods, Ayappa Temple Road, Indra Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,758 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalahalli

Independent House, MES Rd Muthyala Nagar Near KSRTC Ticket Booking Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Saagar Park View For Sale In Mathikere

Saagar Park View  Sagar Park View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency, For Sale In Mathikere

RR Residency,  RR Residency, Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,622 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone Building, 7th Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, Near Gokula Sri Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In Judicial Layout

Byatarayanapura, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Road, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shriniket Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriniket Apartments  Shriniket Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 1A Cross Rd, Gokula 1st Stage, HMT Layout, Mathikere, B near Shri Chowdeshwari Devi Ammanavara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,230 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devinagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devinagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devinagar?

Properties available in Devinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devinagar?

To determine property prices in Devinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devinagar?