nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in AMCO Colony Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, 6th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Devinagar1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shirdi Sunny Heights For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sai SHIRDI Sunny Heights  2nd Cross 7th Main Rd, near Bescom Office, Tatanagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Shirdi Sunny Heights For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Maple B Wing For Sale In Binnipete

maple b wing   hosakere road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In Kodigehalli, Bangalore

Rohitha Gardens  Kodigehalli Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rohitha Gardens  1st Cross, 4th Main, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Railway Gate Kodigehalli back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Harmony For Sale In Kodigehalli

Bhavya Harmony  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavya Harmony For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In 133, Amco Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Independent House, near bhavya harmony apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 133, Amco Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India1/4

2 BHK Flat In Bhavana Lotus 1 For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

4/3, D Ashwathappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Lotus 1 For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bhavana Lotus 1  4/3, D Ashwathappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Independent House, CQAL Layout, Near Sri Shiradi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Independent House, NEXT TO S L N MENS P G
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Crores
₹65,385 per sq.ft.
₹9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mother Blossom Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Mother Blossom Apartment  Mother Blossom Apartment, Near Parikrama School, Sahakar Nagar Post, 204, Kodigehalli Main Rd, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Abode For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

The Abode  3, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Block C, Sahakar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ram Chaitanya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In 1351, Opp. Rohitha Gardens, Apartment, Tatanagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India

Rohitha Gardens  IN FRONT OF TATANAGARWATERTANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,891 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

G Corp Mahalakshmi  Kodigehally, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Wood Enclave For Sale In Devinagar

Silver Wood Enclave  Silver Wood Enclave, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Sahakar Nagar, near AMMA CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Basapura

sri sai  Mahindra Service Center, Basapura Village Road, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Wind Flower For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Wind Flower  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica, Bangalore For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sohan Exotica, Bangalore  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Providence Crest For Sale In Kodigehalli

5th main, 1st cross, Tatanagar Near Impact College of Engineering and Applied
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sohana Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091

Sohana Exotica  Prakruthi Layout near Kodigehalli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹95,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica

Sohan Exotica  Sohan Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Signature Infra Lotus

Standalone Building, Manasa Diagnostics, Kodigehalli Underpa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹86,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near Sri Subhadra Yoga Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Homes For Sale In Kodigehalli

1st Cross Lakeshore Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kodigehalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kodigehalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kodigehalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kodigehalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kodigehalli?

Properties available in Kodigehalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kodigehalli?

To determine property prices in Kodigehalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kodigehalli?