nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Lottegollahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

Rmv Clusters  RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale In Devinagar, Bangalore

Sr Blue Diamond  RMV 2nd Stage, Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale  In Devinagar, Bangalore1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lottegollahalli

Independent House, Devinagar Main Road, Near Srinivasa Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, Devinagar Main Rd near BISHOP SERGEANT CENTRAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

Standalone building, 2nd Stage near RMV Clusters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivasa For Sale In Kannuramma Layout, Devinagar

4 Th cross site 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivasa  For Sale  In Kannuramma Layout, Devinagar1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Lakeshore Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar Bel Circle

Independent House, devi nagar near kannuramma temple, RMV 2nd stage , devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

Kannuramma Layout NEAR Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

Standalone Building, Kannuramma Layout Near Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Pantheon For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

near pebble bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In 166 5th Cross Road

Bhadrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dasta North Avenue For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dasta North Avenue  Hanumaiah Layout, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rmv Extension Stage 2

Standalone Building, Lottegollahalli near SEO training point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, behind Smart bazaar& Canara Bank, The properity is at the heart of the city. 1.5 km from Hebbal. Half a km from Sanjaynagar, one km to Sahakaranagar. In ground floor one BHK 2 houses with all amenities.1st floor to 2 nd floor duplex with 4 BHK.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, Dollars Colony near Anriya Dwellington
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, Bangalore For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Dollars Colony

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anriya Dwellington For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Anriya Dwellington  Anriya Dwellington Dollars Colony, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd near Anriya Dwellington
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Residency For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

2HV8+GH8 LG Halli, , Dollars Colony 7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout Service Road

Independent House, 242,1st main 7th B cross ,Devinagar ,Maruthinagar .kodigrhalli sahakarnagar road Bhadrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ms Mani, 333, 5th Cross Rd, Railway Colony, Railway Mens Colony, R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India

Standalone Building, Railwaycolony,Lottegollahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rmv clusters phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Rmv clusters phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rmv clusters phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rmv clusters phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rmv clusters phase 1?

Properties available in Rmv clusters phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rmv clusters phase 1?

To determine property prices in Rmv clusters phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.