nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devinagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Devinagar below 2 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bhadrappa Layout1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, Devinagar Main Rd near BISHOP SERGEANT CENTRAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Devinagar1/5

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Ring Road Near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Lottegollahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

, Kannuramma Layout, near Sri Kannuramma Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Bhadrappa layout ,near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kodigehalli

Railway Gate Kodigehalli back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Independent House, Near Vyasa International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Doddabommasandra1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Hebbal

Multi Diamond  AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Multi Diamond For Sale  In Hebbal1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Meadows For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Whispering Meadows  Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dasta North Avenue For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Dasta North Avenue  Hanumaiah Layout, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica, Bangalore For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sohan Exotica, Bangalore  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Sohana Exotica For Sale In Sohan Exotica Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091

Sohana Exotica  Prakruthi Layout near Kodigehalli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
₹95,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villa For Sale In Rmv Extension

Royal Villa  Venkata kari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Dodabomasandra

Independent House, netravathi layout near Renukamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, Bangalore For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempe Gowda Nagar

Independent House, Telecom Colony, Near Chalukya Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalya

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid, 12th Main Road, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodigehalli

Arya Krishna Apartments  Arya Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Standalone Building, aecs layout near happy feet pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj For Sale In Sanjaynagar

sai kunj  1 and 24, Raghothaman Smarak Sahakar Kendra, 5th Main Rd, Above Sanjay Nagar Post Office, NGEF Layout, RMS Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kirloskar Tech ParkBig BazaarNandhana PalaceKFCHebbal Police Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagshetty Halli

Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd,Krishnappa Layout,near India Sweet House - Sanjaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,992 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, . Thindlu main road. near Narayana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd, Sir MV Layout, Tindlu Near Nataraja Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Ace 2 For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Hoysala ACE 2  HOYSALA ACE 2 Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devinagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devinagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devinagar?

Properties available in Devinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devinagar?

To determine property prices in Devinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devinagar?