nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Mumbai - Nashik Expy Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi
Near to Shagun Marriage Lawns, temghar, Bhiwandi west
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Regal Square For Sale In Bhiwandi
Regal square Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Saravali, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arihant City Phase 2 For Sale In Arihant City Phase 2
near Sai baba mandir
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Homes B Wing For Sale In Bhiwandi
Om Sai Homes B wing S. No. 134/1, Temghar, opposite Sai Baba Temple, Themghar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West
Tata Amantra 64VF+P6X, Parnaka Rd, Samarth Co-Operative Housing Society, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Tata Amantra
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,817 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Thane West
Tata Amantra Block-I, AMANTRA APARTMENT, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311, India Lat, Lon: 19.266716, 73.081903
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi without brokerage?
Yes! In Gaibi nagar bhiwandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaibi nagar bhiwandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
Properties available in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
To determine property prices in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.