nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gaibi Nagar Bhiwandi below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
tata amanthra Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West
Tata Amantra Asian Highway 47, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Greens For Sale In Bhiwandi
Sarvodaya greens Bhadwad, Sonale Rd, Temghar Pada, New, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,382 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sarvoday Greens For Sale In Bhiwandi
Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹51.54 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
₹29,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Bhiwandi
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Atlanta Eden World For Sale In Bhiwandi
Sai Atlanta Eden World Atlanta Edenworld
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ajitnath Upper Thane Treetops For Sale In Bhiwandi
73JF+M77, ramunagar,pipeline, Themghar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Atlanta Eden World, Bhiwandi For Sale In Temghar Pada - Bhadwad Road
Opp PWD Office
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Themghar
G-1,C wing, Siddhi-Sai Complex Dist, Temghar Pada, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Plaza For Sale In Themghar
Siddhivinayak plaza jeevak hospital, ola eperial center Maharashtra State Highway 76
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Om Sai For Sale In Bhiwandi
Sai Om Sai Sonadevi Compund, Temhar, Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, near Sai Baba Tempal, nearSwayam Siddhi Mitra Sangh's Gurukul School
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arihant City Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi
Nr. Sai Temple
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Rise For Sale In Bhiwandi
Ornate Rise Near Sai Baba Temple,Sonale Village,BhNear Sai Baba Temple,Sonale Village,Bhiwandi, Mumbaiiwandi, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹51.85 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹29,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Garden Residency For Sale In Themghar
Royal Garden residency 73FH+GP7, Themghar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421308
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nervain Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi Kalyan Bypass
Godrej Nervain Bhiwandi Folar hotel
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane
Godrej Nirvaan Godrej Nirvaan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane
Godrej Nirvaan Samata Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹12,093 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane
Godrej Nirvaan Kalyan Junction Off, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar
Not under loan₹
₹58.77 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
₹33,684/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Mumbai Central Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,839 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan East
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan
Tata Amantra Amantra Apartment Block-D, AMANTRA APARTMENT, 102, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra, Bhiwandi For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra, Bhiwandi Kalyan Bhiwandi junction
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi
Tata Amantra Phase 2Â Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali Ranjnoli, Maharashtra 421302 India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi without brokerage?
Yes! In Gaibi nagar bhiwandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gaibi nagar bhiwandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
Properties available in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi?
To determine property prices in Gaibi nagar bhiwandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.