nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in North lalaguda , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in North lalaguda below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, New Mirjalguda, near Mothers enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Sai Ram Nagar Colony, near Sneha Chicken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chowdhariguda

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique For Sale In Tarnaka

Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique  Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

Standalone Building, Mirjalguda, PVN Colony, Near union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, malakajgiri prasanth nagar pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)As Rao Nagar(radhika)South Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Lalaguda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Nagar, near National Seeds Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ameya Towers For Sale In Tarnaka

Gokul Nagar Near Vijaya Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Padmavathi Residency, Nizam Era, *********** Beside Lalapet South Kaman, Indira Nagar, Mch Quarters, Lalapet, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India

Padmavathi Residency  Vidya Mandir High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, jk colony road 7th cross near jk associiattes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vasanthapuri Colony

Independent House, lane no 13 Vasanthapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,385 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meghana Homes For Sale In Malkajgiri

Meghana Homes  near to safilguda railway station Rd Number 5, Balram Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tarnaka

Standalone Building, Near Tarnaka welfare Association Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.1 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Signature Towers, Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

UMA Signature Towers, Tarnaka  Tarnaka 13th St, Gokul Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,449 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malkajgiri

Mahankali Temple Rd, next to Bus Stop, Old Malkajgiri, NR Naga Near Malkajgiri police station and Balaji Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ssr Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

SSR Enclave  13th St, Hanuman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Sarovar Residency  Sitaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, Seethaphalmandi Rd, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK House For Sale In Moula Ali

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar Rd, near Frobel's Garden High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Vayuputra S S Residency For Sale In Malkajgiri

Vayuputra S S Residency  Vani Nagar, Malkajgiri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, Sardar Patel Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,935 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Street Number 4, Karthikeya, Near Karthik Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar, near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, srinidhi enclave B5 behind CCMB Habsigida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Surya Tower For Sale In Tarnaka

Surya Towers Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Flat In Rk Residency For Sale In Rr District,

Hmt Nagar NEAR HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Near Nacharam - Mallapur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in North lalaguda without brokerage?

Yes! In North lalaguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in North lalaguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the North lalaguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in North lalaguda?

Properties available in North lalaguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in North lalaguda?

To determine property prices in North lalaguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.