nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Haware Dahlia  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.64 Lacs
₹10,284 per sq.ft.
₹48,510/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Haware Dahlia For Sale  In Kasarvadavali1/5
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dss Mahavir Estella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

DSS Mahavir Estella   DSS Mahavir Estella , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,180 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dss Mahavir Estella  For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Residency For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Kavya Residency  Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kavya Residency For Sale  In Ghodbunder Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Priti Park For Sale In Thane West

Dongripada near Suraj Water ParkSuraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lalani Residency For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Lalani Residency  LALANI RESIDENCY, Ghodbunder Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,263 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Pushp Society For Sale In Thane West

Kanchan Pushp Society  KANCHAN PUSHP SOCIETY, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Villa In Puraniks Kanchan Pushp Society For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Kanchan Pushp Society  Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹12,055 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aangan For Sale In Thane West

Aakruti Aangan  Tina Apartment, A5, Ghodbunder Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Aster Building For Sale In Thane

Ghodbunder Road near Muchhala Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Kavesar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.04 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹49,313/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Green Square Apartment For Sale In Waghbil Rd, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Green Square Apartment  Kasarvadavli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Baba Vihar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sai Baba Vihar CHS  Sai Baba Vihar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Vatika For Sale In Kavesar

Vijay Vatika  Vijay Vatika, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.2 Lacs
₹8,279 per sq.ft.
₹47,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane

Purushottam Park,7X7C+R38, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Mahavir Square  Near Tikuji-ni-Wadi,Manpada,Patlipada,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,075 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shree Savali Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali NEAR sunscat cancer institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Veena Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Veena Apartment  Khewra Rd Near Mrudang Apt, Lokpuram Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Nakoda Bhairav Apartment  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastHealth and Fitness StudioSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALDindoshi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratha pushp society without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratha pushp society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratha pushp society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratha pushp society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratha pushp society?

Properties available in Pratha pushp society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratha pushp society?

To determine property prices in Pratha pushp society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.