1 RK Flat In Neel Apartment Thane For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar
Arun krida manda
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities
1/13Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties