nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kandivali East , Mumbai below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kandivali East below 35 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK House For Sale In Malad East
Independent House, Malad, Appa Pada,near datt mandir
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Malad East
Independent House, Appa Pada Rd, near ByL.P.Jagdale Guruji Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kandivali East
Independent House, M D road sandeep hotel
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Kandivali East
Independent House, Madhu Patil Rd, near Swayambhu Shree Shankar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Veeha Badlapur For Sale In Badlapur, Maharashtra, Bharat
Godrej Veeha Badlapur Kharoe badlapur
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,387 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Pal Rajendra Education Trust
Independent House, akurli road
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Omom Datta Krupa Chs For Sale In Kalwa
Om Datta Krupa
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhav Residency For Sale In Kasheli
Bhav Residency Kasheli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kranti nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Kranti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kranti nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kranti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kranti nagar?
Properties available in Kranti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kranti nagar?
To determine property prices in Kranti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.