nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 35 Lacs to 40 Lacs in Sector 4, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, dhanwapur road near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 41/12
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

standalone building, 12 no gali joti park near geeta bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4

Standalone Building, Urban Estate, Near Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dayanand Complex For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dayanand Complex For Sale  In Sector 6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 71/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Vihar, Sector 9a, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Standalone Building, opposite sector 4.police.chocki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Colony

Standalone Building, Krishna Colony near Eikova Digital LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Shiv Shakti Apartment, Sector 7  Krishna Colony, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Aangan Apartment Sector 3a Gur For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar For Sale In Sector 3

Sanskar  465, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 5 Near Shiv Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shre Krishna Appartment Laxman Vihar Phase 1 For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

Old Railway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Rajlaxmi Apartment  Sector 7 Ext Rd,Near Festive Buzz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6

New Railway Rd, near shri krishna kitchen appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Old Railway Rd, near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6,

Dayanand Colony, near Flex homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Society For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 3a,

Shri krishna homes  Plot No 379, 380, Lane Number 3, Phase II, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Ganpati Apartment  Ganpati Apartment, Laxman Vihar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Aangan Apartment Sector 3a For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2,Sector-3A,Gurugram,Harayana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 7

, Jyoti Park near Aashirwad The Party Lawn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency, Sector 3a For Sale In Sector 3a

SS Residency, Sector 3A  Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase- 1,

Independent House, Ashok Vihar, near Sita Ram Mandir ???? ??? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Apna Enclave For Sale In Sector 4, Gurgaon

Apna Enclave  Block B, Ashok Vihar, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manokamna Residence For Sale In Ashok Vihar

858, Gali Number 5, Ashok Vihar, Ashok Vihar Phase- 1, Gurugram, Haryana 122006 near Sita Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Sai Lane Walfare Society For Sale In Sector 7

sai mandir Our Lady of Fatima Junior Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

near sita ram mandir, Ashok Vihar, near NextGen Career
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

standalone building, Khera Dewat Rd near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 4?

Properties available in Sector 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 4?

To determine property prices in Sector 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.